Koolivõrgu rakendus
AVALEHT
OTSING
ARHIIVIMUUSEUM
Maakond
Harju maakond
Hiiu maakond
Ida-Viru maakond
Jõgeva maakond
Järva maakond
Lääne maakond
Lääne-Viru maakond
Põlva maakond
Pärnu maakond
Rapla maakond
Saare maakond
Tartu maakond
Valga maakond
Viljandi maakond
Võru maakond
Vald/Linn
Abja vald
Aegviidu vald
Ahja vald
Alatskivi vald
Albu vald
Ambla vald
Anija vald
Antsla vald
Are vald
Aseri vald
Audru vald
Avinurme vald
Elva linn
Emmaste vald
Haanja vald
Haapsalu linn
Haaslava vald
Halinga vald
Haljala vald
Halliste vald
Hanila vald
Harku vald
Helme vald
Hiiu vald
Hummuli vald
Häädemeeste vald
Iisaku vald
Illuka vald
Imavere vald
Jõelähtme vald
Jõgeva linn
Jõgeva vald
Jõhvi vald
Juuru vald
Järva-Jaani vald
Järvakandi vald
Kadrina vald
Kaiu vald
Kallaste linn
Kambja vald
Kanepi vald
Kareda vald
Karksi vald
Karula vald
Kehtna vald
Keila linn
Keila vald
Kernu vald
Kihelkonna vald
Kihnu vald
Kiili vald
Kiviõli linn
Koeru vald
Kohila vald
Kohtla-Järve linn
Kohtla-Nõmme vald
Koigi vald
Kolga-Jaani vald
Kõlleste vald
Konguta vald
Kõo vald
Koonga vald
Kõpu vald
Kose vald
Kullamaa vald
Kunda linn
Kuressaare linn
Kuusalu vald
Käina vald
Käru vald
Laekvere vald
Laeva vald
Laheda vald
Laimjala vald
Lasva vald
Leisi vald
Lihula vald
Lohusuu vald
Loksa linn
Luunja vald
Lüganuse vald
Lääne-Nigula vald
Lääne-Saare vald
Maardu linn
Martna vald
Meeksi vald
Meremäe vald
Mikitamäe vald
Misso vald
Mõisaküla linn
Mõniste vald
Mooste vald
Muhu vald
Mustjala vald
Mustvee linn
Mäetaguse vald
Mäksa vald
Märjamaa vald
Narva linn
Narva-Jõesuu linn
Nissi vald
Noarootsi vald
Nõo vald
Nõva vald
Orava vald
Orissaare vald
Õru vald
Otepää vald
Padise vald
Paide linn
Paide vald
Paikuse vald
Pajusi vald
Pala vald
Palamuse vald
Paldiski linn
Palupera vald
Peipsiääre vald
Pihtla vald
Põdrala vald
Põltsamaa linn
Põltsamaa vald
Põlva vald
Puhja vald
Puka vald
Puurmani vald
Pühalepa vald
Pärnu linn
Pöide vald
Raasiku vald
Rae vald
Raikküla vald
Rakke vald
Rakvere linn
Rakvere vald
Rannu vald
Rapla vald
Ridala vald
Rõngu vald
Roosna-Alliku vald
Rõuge vald
Ruhnu vald
Rägavere vald
Räpina vald
Saarde vald
Saare vald
Saku vald
Salme vald
Sangaste vald
Saue linn
Saue vald
Sauga vald
Sillamäe linn
Sindi linn
Sõmerpalu vald
Sõmeru vald
Sonda vald
Surju vald
Suure-Jaani vald
Tabivere vald
Taheva vald
Tahkuranna vald
Tallinn
Tamsalu vald
Tapa vald
Tartu linn
Tartu vald
Tarvastu vald
Toila vald
Tõlliste vald
Tootsi vald
Tori vald
Torma vald
Tõrva linn
Tõstamaa vald
Tudulinna vald
Türi vald
Tähtvere vald
Urvaste vald
Vaivara vald
Valga linn
Valgjärve vald
Valjala vald
Vara vald
Varbla vald
Varstu vald
Vasalemma vald
Vastse-Kuuste vald
Vastseliina vald
Veriora vald
Vigala vald
Vihula vald
Viimsi vald
Viljandi linn
Viljandi vald
Vinni vald
Viru-Nigula vald
Võhma linn
Võnnu vald
Vormsi vald
Võru linn
Võru vald
Väike-Maarja vald
Vändra vald
Vändra vald (alev)
Värska vald
Väätsa vald
Ülenurme vald
Linnaosa/Asula
Aakre küla
Abja-Paluoja linn
Adavere alevik
Aegviidu alev
Ahja alevik
Ahtme linnaosa
Ahula küla
Ala küla
Alatskivi alevik
Alavere küla
Albu küla
Alu alevik
Ambla alevik
Annikoru küla
Antsla linn
Aravete alevik
Ardu alevik
Are alevik
Aruküla alevik
Aseri alevik
Aste alevik
Audru alevik
Avinurme alevik
DEFAULT
Eense küla
Eidapere alevik
Elva linn
Emmaste küla
Esku küla
Haabersti linnaosa
Haabneeme alevik
Haanja küla
Haapsalu linn
Hagudi alevik
Haljala alevik
Hargla küla
Harju-Risti küla
Harkujärve küla
Harmi küla
Heimtali küla
Holstre küla
Hullo küla
Hummuli alevik
Häädemeeste alevik
Iisaku alevik
Illuka küla
Ilmatsalu alevik
Imastu küla
Imavere küla
Jõgeva linn
Jõhvi linn
Jõõpre küla
Juuru alevik
Jüri alevik
Jämejala küla
Jäneda küla
Järva-Jaani alev
Järvakandi alev
Järve linnaosa
Kaagvere küla
Kaali küla
Kadrina alevik
Kaerepere alevik
Kahtla küla
Kaiu alevik
Kajamaa küla
Kallaste linn
Kallemäe küla
Kambja alevik
Kammeri küla
Kanepi alevik
Karksi-Nuia linn
Kauksi küla
Kavastu küla
Keeni küla
Kehra linn
Kehtna alevik
Keila linn
Kelnase küla
Kergu küla
Kernu küla
Kesklinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Kihelkonna alevik
Kiili alev
Kilingi-Nõmme linn
Kivi-Vigala küla
Kiviõli linn
Klooga alevik
Kodila küla
Koeru alevik
Kohila alev
Kohtla-Nõmme alev
Koigi küla
Kolga alevik
Kolga-Jaani alevik
Kolkja alevik
Kõmsi küla
Kõo küla
Koonga küla
Kõpu alevik
Kõrveküla alevik
Kose alevik
Kose-Uuemõisa alevik
Kostivere alevik
Krabi küla
Kristiine linnaosa
Krootuse küla
Kullamaa küla
Kunda linn
Kuremaa alevik
Kuressaare linn
Kurtna küla
Kuusalu küla
Kuutsi küla
Käina alevik
Kärdla linn
Kärla alevik
Kärneri küla
Käru alevik
Kääpa küla
Laagri alevik
Laekvere alevik
Laeva küla
Lagedi alevik
Lahmuse küla
Laiuse alevik
Lasila küla
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Lauka küla
Laulasmaa küla
Laupa küla
Lehola küla
Leie küla
Leisi alevik
Lemmaru küla
Libatse küla
Lihula linn
Liiva küla
Liivaküla
Linaküla
Lindi küla
Linna küla
Linnamäe küla
Lohusuu alevik
Loksa linn
Loo alevik
Lõpe küla
Lustivere küla
Luunja alevik
Lüganuse alevik
Lüllemäe küla
Lümanda küla
Lähte alevik
Maardu linn
Maarja-Magdaleena küla
Maidla küla
Martna küla
Mehikoorma alevik
Melliste küla
Meremäe küla
Metsapoole küla
Metsküla
Mikitamäe küla
Misso alevik
Mõisaküla linn
Mõisamaa küla
Mooste alevik
Muraste küla
Mustamäe linnaosa
Mustjala küla
Mustla alevik
Mustvee linn
Mäetaguse alevik
Märjamaa alev
Narva linn
Narva-Jõesuu linn
Neeme küla
Nõmme linnaosa
Nõo alevik
Nõva küla
Nurme küla
Näpi alevik
Oisu alevik
Olustvere alevik
Orava küla
Orissaare alevik
Õru alevik
Oru küla
Osula küla
Otepää linn
Padise küla
Paide linn
Paikuse alev
Pala küla
Palade küla
Palamuse alevik
Paldiski linn
Palivere alevik
Palupera küla
Panga küla
Pangodi küla
Parksepa alevik
Peetri alevik
Pihleni küla
Pikakannu küla
Pikavere küla
Pirita linnaosa
Pisisaare küla
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Põltsamaa linn
Põlula küla
Põlva linn
Porkuni küla
Pornuse küla
Puhja alevik
Puiga küla
Puka alevik
Puurmani alevik
Püha küla
Pühajõe küla
Pürksi küla / Birkas
Püünsi küla
Päinurme küla
Päkste küla
Pälli küla
Pärnjõe küla
Pärnu linn
Pärnu-Jaagupi alev
Raasiku alevik
Raikküla
Rakke alevik
Rakvere linn
Randvere küla
Rannu alevik
Rapla linn
Riidaja küla
Riisipere alevik
Risti alevik
Roela alevik
Rõngu alevik
Roosna-Alliku alevik
Roosna-Alliku vald
Rosma küla
Rõuge alevik
Ruhnu küla
Ruila küla
Ruusa küla
Räpina linn
Saarepeedi küla
Sadala alevik
Saku alevik
Salme alevik
Saue linn
Saverna küla
Sihva küla
Siimusti alevik
Sillamäe linn
Simuna alevik
Sindi linn
Sinimäe alevik
Sõmerpalu alevik
Sõmeru alevik
Sonda alevik
Sultsi küla
Surju küla
Suure-Jaani linn
Suuremõisa küla
Sänna küla / Sännä
Säästla küla
Tabasalu alevik
Tabivere alevik
Tali küla
Tamme küla
Tamsalu linn
Tapa linn
Tarbja küla
Tartu linn
Tilsi küla
Tõõrakõrve küla
Tootsi alev
Tori alevik
Torma alevik
Tõrva linn
Tõstamaa alevik
Tsirguliina alevik
Tudu alevik
Tudulinna alevik
Turba alevik
Türi linn
Tänassilma küla
Uhtna alevik
Urvaste küla
Uuemõisa alevik
Uulu küla
Vaida alevik
Vaimastvere küla
Vajangu küla
Valga linn
Valgu küla
Valguta küla
Valjala alevik
Vana-Kuuste küla
Vana-Vigala küla
Vara küla
Varbla küla
Varbola küla
Varstu alevik
Vasta küla
Vastse-Kuuste alevik
Vastseliina alevik
Vatla küla
Veltsi küla
Vihasoo küla
Viiratsi alevik
Viljandi linn
Viluste küla
Vinni alevik
Virtsu alevik
Võhma linn
Vohnja küla
Võiste alevik
Võnnu alevik
Voore küla
Võru linn
Võsu alevik
Vägari küla
Väike-Maarja alevik
Vändra alev
Värska alevik
Vääna küla
Vääna-Jõesuu küla
Väätsa alevik
Ülenurme alevik
Ämari alevik
Ämmuste küla
Ääsmäe küla
Kooli nimi
Maakond
Vald/linn
Linnaosa/asula
Edu Valem Erakool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Aegviidu Kool
Harju maakond
Aegviidu vald
Aegviidu alev
Alavere Põhikool
Harju maakond
Anija vald
Alavere küla
Ardu Kool
Harju maakond
Kose vald
Ardu alevik
Aruküla Põhikool
Harju maakond
Raasiku vald
Aruküla alevik
Aruküla Vaba Waldorfkool
Harju maakond
Raasiku vald
Aruküla alevik
Audentese Erakool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kristiine linnaosa
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kristiine linnaosa
EBS Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Eesti Rahvusvaheline Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Emili Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Erakool Garant
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Eurogümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Gaia Kool (Tallinn)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Haabersti linnaosa
Haabneeme Kool
Harju maakond
Viimsi vald
Haabneeme alevik
Harkujärve Põhikool
Harju maakond
Harku vald
Harkujärve küla
Harmi Põhikool
Harju maakond
Kose vald
Harmi küla
Hilariuse Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Järveküla Kool
Harju maakond
Rae vald
Peetri alevik
Jüri Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Rae vald
Jüri alevik
Kaarli Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Kajamaa Kool
Harju maakond
Saku vald
Kajamaa küla
Kalamaja Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Kallavere Keskkool
Harju maakond
Maardu linn
Maardu linn
Karjamaa Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Kehra Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Anija vald
Kehra linn
Keila Kool
Harju maakond
Keila linn
Keila linn
Keila Ühisgümnaasium
Harju maakond
Keila linn
Keila linn
Kernu Põhikool
Harju maakond
Kernu vald
Kernu küla
Kiili Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Kiili vald
Kiili alev
Klooga Kool
Harju maakond
Keila vald
Klooga alevik
Kolga Kool
Harju maakond
Kuusalu vald
Kolga alevik
Kose Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Kose vald
Kose alevik
Kosejõe Kool
Harju maakond
Kose vald
Kose-Uuemõisa alevik
Kose-Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Kool
Harju maakond
Kose vald
Kose-Uuemõisa alevik
Kostivere Kool
Harju maakond
Jõelähtme vald
Kostivere alevik
Kurtna Kool
Harju maakond
Saku vald
Kurtna küla
Kuusalu Keskkool
Harju maakond
Kuusalu vald
Kuusalu küla
Käo Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kristiine linnaosa
Laagri Kool
Harju maakond
Saue vald
Laagri alevik
Lagedi Kool
Harju maakond
Rae vald
Lagedi alevik
Lasnamäe Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Lasnamäe Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Lasnamäe Vene Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Laulasmaa Kool
Harju maakond
Keila vald
Laulasmaa küla
Lehola Kool
Harju maakond
Keila vald
Lehola küla
Loksa Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Loksa linn
Loksa linn
Loo Keskkool
Harju maakond
Jõelähtme vald
Loo alevik
Loovalt tulevikku kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Maardu Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Maardu linn
Maardu linn
Maardu Põhikool
Harju maakond
Maardu linn
Maardu linn
Mattiase Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Merivälja Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Pirita linnaosa
MTÜ Kool 21.sajandil Haabersti Vene Eragümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Haabersti linnaosa
Muraste Kool
Harju maakond
Harku vald
Muraste küla
Mäepealse Erakool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Neeme Kool
Harju maakond
Jõelähtme vald
Neeme küla
Nissi Põhikool
Harju maakond
Nissi vald
Riisipere alevik
Nõmme Erakool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Nõmme linnaosa
Oru Põhikool
Harju maakond
Kose vald
Oru küla
Padise Põhikool
Harju maakond
Padise vald
Padise küla
Paldiski Põhikool
Harju maakond
Paldiski linn
Paldiski linn
Paldiski Vene Põhikool
Harju maakond
Paldiski linn
Paldiski linn
Paldiski Ühisgümnaasium
Harju maakond
Paldiski linn
Paldiski linn
Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
Harju maakond
Rae vald
Peetri alevik
Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Pikavere Mõisakool
Harju maakond
Raasiku vald
Pikavere küla
Pirita Majandusgümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Pirita linnaosa
Prangli Põhikool
Harju maakond
Viimsi vald
Kelnase küla
Püha Johannese Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Nõmme linnaosa
Püha Miikaeli Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Püünsi Kool
Harju maakond
Viimsi vald
Püünsi küla
Raasiku Põhikool
Harju maakond
Raasiku vald
Raasiku alevik
Randvere Kool
Harju maakond
Viimsi vald
Randvere küla
Risti Põhikool (Harju)
Harju maakond
Padise vald
Harju-Risti küla
Ristiku Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Rocca al Mare Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Haabersti linnaosa
Ruila Põhikool
Harju maakond
Kernu vald
Ruila küla
Sakala Eragümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Saku Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Saku vald
Saku alevik
Salu Kool
Harju maakond
Saue vald
Ääsmäe küla
Saue Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Saue linn
Saue linn
Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium
Harju maakond
Harku vald
Tabasalu alevik
Tallinna 21. Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna 32. Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Tallinna 53. Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Balletikooli üldharidusklassid
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Euroopa Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Heleni Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Inglise Kolledž
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Juudi Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Haabersti linnaosa
Tallinna Kadaka Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Haabersti linnaosa
Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Nõmme linnaosa
Tallinna Konstantin Pätsi Vabaõhukool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Pirita linnaosa
Tallinna Kristiine Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kristiine linnaosa
Tallinna Kunstigümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Laagna Lasteaed-Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kristiine linnaosa
Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Läänemere Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Mahtra Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Merekalda Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Mustjõe Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Haabersti linnaosa
Tallinna Muusikakeskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Nõmme linnaosa
Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Nõmme linnaosa
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Nõmme linnaosa
Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Pääsküla Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Nõmme linnaosa
Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Nõmme linnaosa
Tallinna Reaalkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Soome Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Südalinna Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Tondi Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kristiine linnaosa
Tallinna Toomkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe linnaosa
Tallinna Vaba Waldorfkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Tallinna Vanalinna Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Tallinna Õismäe Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Haabersti linnaosa
Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Haabersti linnaosa
Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Turba Kool
Harju maakond
Nissi vald
Turba alevik
Vaida Põhikool
Harju maakond
Rae vald
Vaida alevik
Waldorfkool Läte
Harju maakond
Keila linn
Keila linn
Vana-Kalamaja Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa
Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinna linnaosa
Vasalemma Põhikool
Harju maakond
Vasalemma vald
Lemmaru küla
Vihasoo Lasteaed-Algkool
Harju maakond
Kuusalu vald
Vihasoo küla
Viimsi Keskkool
Harju maakond
Viimsi vald
Haabneeme alevik
Vääna Mõisakool
Harju maakond
Harku vald
Vääna küla
Vääna-Jõesuu Kool
Harju maakond
Harku vald
Vääna-Jõesuu küla
Ämari Põhikool
Harju maakond
Vasalemma vald
Ämari alevik
Ääsmäe Põhikool
Harju maakond
Saue vald
Ääsmäe küla
Tallinna Rahvaülikooli Seltsi Erareaalkooli kursus
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Astangu Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 6. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 6. Linna Algkool (raskesti kasvatatavad l
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Vene Era Naisgümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Vene Era Reaal Meesgümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Vene Eragümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 7. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 8. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 1. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 18. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 4. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 13. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 15. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Linna 3. Tütarlaste Gümnaasium (Tallinna
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Linna 1. Tütarlaste Gümnaasium (Tallinna
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 3. 8-kl Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Linna Saksa Poeglaste Keskkool; Tallinna
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 3. Poeglaste Keskkool (Tallinna 5. Reaal
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Elfriede Lenderi Erareaalgümnaasium (Tallinna 8.
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Eesti Jaani kiriku kool (Tallinna Erakoll
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 8. Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 8. 8-kl Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Sõle Põhikool (Tallinna 8. Keskkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Anna Tõrvand-Tellmanni Inglise Kolledž
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kaarli Eragümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Riiklik (Inglise) Kolledž
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 9. Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 9. Mittetäielik Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 9. Keskkool (Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargü
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 9. 8-kl Kool(Tallinna 9. Keskkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 10. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 30. algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 11. Keskkool (Tallinna Linna Tütarlaste K
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 4. Progümnaasium ja Tallinna 4. Reaalkoo
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Linna 11. Algkool(Tallinna 11. Mittetäiel
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Linna 12. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 11. Algkool(Tallinna 11. Keskkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna College
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Juudi Eraalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 7. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Juudi Kooliorganisatsiooni Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 12. 8-kl Kool(Tallinna 2. Linna Algkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 12. 8-kl Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 3. Linna Algkool(Tallinna 13. 8-kl Kool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 14. Linna Algkool(Tallinna 14. 8-kl Kool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 14. Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 15. Mittetäielik Keskkool(Tallinna 9. Lin
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 15. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 16. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Abikool(Tallinna 16. Linna Algkool, Talli
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 17. 8-klassiline Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Balti Puuvillavabriku algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Gümnaasium(Tallinna 17. Kesk
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 18. Mittetäielik Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
20. algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 5. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 22. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 24. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
1. Linna Õhtualgkool( Tallinna 24. Linna Algkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
2. Linna Õhtualgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 24. Mittetäielik Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 25. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 25. Linna Algkool (Piiskop Plato nim las
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 28. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Hiiu Põhikool(Tallinna 28. 8-kl. Kool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 29. Linna Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Valdeku Gümnaasium(Tallinna 30. Keskkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Rootsi Eraalgkool(Tallinna 31. Algkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 32. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 32. Algkool (Tallinna 32. Keskkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Õpetajate Seminari Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
J. Kirsipuu Era Ühis-Humanittaargümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Doomkool (Toomkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Eliisekool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Linna Ühistehnikagümnaasium (Tallinna Lin
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Linna Poeglaste Kommertsgümnaasium ja Tal
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Hansakool (Hansa Erakaubanduskool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Linna Õhtukeskkool täiskasvanutele (Ta
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Linna Õhtune Ühisgümnaasium ja Tallinna
Harju maakond
Tallinn
O. Amoretti Eraühisreaalgümnaasium (O. Amoretti Er
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Karl Eberlingi keskkooli õhtukursused
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Eesti Hariduse Sõprade Seltsi Poeglaste Eraprogümn
Harju maakond
Tallinn
K. Fürbergi Eraalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
S. Hildebrandi Eraalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
N. Prohhorovi Eraühisalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
L. Studemeisteri Eraühisalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
C. Wagneri Poeglaste Eeraalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
J. Westerbergi Eraalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
A. Hesse Eraalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
M. Florelli Saksa Ühiseelkool (Saksa Kooli Abiandm
Harju maakond
Tallinn
YMCA Eraalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Ühendatud Usklikkude Haridusseltsi Algkool ja Erap
Harju maakond
Tallinn
E. Nasakini lasteaed I algkooli klassiga
Harju maakond
Tallinn
L. Kasemets-Kiruski Eraalgkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium (Tallinna 33. Kes
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 37. Mittetäielik Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 37. Mittetäielik Keskkool (Tallinna 37. A
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 38. Mittetäielik Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 38. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 38. Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Ümera Põhikool (Tallinna 38. 8-kl. Kool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 39. Keskkool (Männiku Põhikool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 40. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kopli Vene Põhikool (Tallinna 41. 8-klassiline Koo
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 43. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 44. 8-klassiline kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 47. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium (Tallinna 47. Keskko
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 48. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 49. Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe Üldhariduskool (Tallinna 50. Keskkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Tondiraba Keskkool (Tallinna 56. Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna 63. Põhikool (Tallinna 2. Eriinternaatkoo
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kallavere 9-kl. Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Saue Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Suursaare Mittetäielik Keskkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Jaan Anveldi nim Tallinna Internaatkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Õismäe Kool (Tallinna 3. Eriinternaatkool)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Abikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasteaed-Algkool Pääsupesa
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kopli Tehnikagümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Vana Kalamaja Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Katleri Põhikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Paekaare Lasteaed- Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Vindi Lasteaed-Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lepistiku Lasteaed-Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Magdaleena Lasteaed-Algkoo
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Mustamäe 2. Lasteaed-Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Tondi Lasteaed-Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Lasnamäe Lasteaed-Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tallinna Kristiine Lasteaed-Algkool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Akadeemia Nord Õigusgümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Vladimir Kornijenko Eragümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Eraalgkool Harmoonia
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Maikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Tarassovi Ärigümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Vilisuu Erapõhikool (Lasteaed-algkool Mummi)
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kivimurru Gümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Fouette Balletikool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Erakool Kuldpelikan
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Põhja Eragümnaasium
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Maria-Kool
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Testkool2
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Kesklinn
Emmaste Põhikool
Hiiu maakond
Emmaste vald
Emmaste küla
Hiiumaa Gümnaasium
Hiiu maakond
Hiiu vald
Kärdla linn
Käina Kool
Hiiu maakond
Käina vald
Käina alevik
Kärdla Põhikool
Hiiu maakond
Hiiu vald
Kärdla linn
Lauka Põhikool
Hiiu maakond
Hiiu vald
Lauka küla
Palade Põhikool
Hiiu maakond
Pühalepa vald
Palade küla
Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool
Hiiu maakond
Pühalepa vald
Suuremõisa küla
Ahtme Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Ahtme linnaosa
Aseri Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Aseri vald
Aseri alevik
Avinurme Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Avinurme vald
Avinurme alevik
Erakool Intellekt
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Järve linnaosa
Iisaku Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Iisaku vald
Iisaku alevik
Illuka Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Illuka vald
Illuka küla
Jõhvi Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi linn
Jõhvi Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi linn
Jõhvi Vene Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi vald
Jõhvi linn
Kiviõli I Keskkool
Ida-Viru maakond
Kiviõli linn
Kiviõli linn
Kiviõli Vene Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Kiviõli linn
Kiviõli linn
Kohtla-Järve Ahtme Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Ahtme linnaosa
Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Järve linnaosa
Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Järve linnaosa
Kohtla-Järve Kesklinna Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Järve linnaosa
Kohtla-Järve Maleva Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Ahtme linnaosa
Kohtla-Järve Slaavi Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Järve linnaosa
Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Ahtme linnaosa
Kohtla-Järve Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve linn
Järve linnaosa
Kohtla-Nõmme Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Nõmme vald
Kohtla-Nõmme alev
Lohusuu Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Lohusuu vald
Lohusuu alevik
Lüganuse Keskkool
Ida-Viru maakond
Lüganuse vald
Lüganuse alevik
Maidla Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Lüganuse vald
Maidla küla
Mäetaguse Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Mäetaguse vald
Mäetaguse alevik
Narva 6. Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Eesti Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Keeltelütseum
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Kreenholmi Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Paju Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Soldino Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Täiskasvanute Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Vanalinna Riigikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva Õigeusu Humanitaarkool
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva linn
Narva linn
Narva-Jõesuu Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva-Jõesuu linn
Narva-Jõesuu linn
Sillamäe Eesti Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Sillamäe linn
Sillamäe linn
Sillamäe Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Sillamäe linn
Sillamäe linn
Sillamäe Kannuka Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Sillamäe linn
Sillamäe linn
Sillamäe Vanalinna Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Sillamäe linn
Sillamäe linn
Sinimäe Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Vaivara vald
Sinimäe alevik
Sonda Kool
Ida-Viru maakond
Sonda vald
Sonda alevik
Toila Gümnaasium
Ida-Viru maakond
Toila vald
Pühajõe küla
Tudulinna Põhikool
Ida-Viru maakond
Tudulinna vald
Tudulinna alevik
Adavere Põhikool
Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa vald
Adavere alevik
Aidu Lasteaed-Algkool
Jõgeva maakond
Pajusi vald
Vägari küla
Anna Haava nim Pala Kool
Jõgeva maakond
Pala vald
Pala küla
Carl Robert Jakobsoni nim Torma Põhikool
Jõgeva maakond
Torma vald
Torma alevik
Esku-Kamari Kool
Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa vald
Esku küla
J.V.Veski nim. Maarja Põhikool
Jõgeva maakond
Tabivere vald
Maarja-Magdaleena küla
Jõgeva Põhikool
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva linn
Jõgeva linn
Jõgeva Täiskasvanute Keskkool
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva linn
Jõgeva linn
Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva linn
Jõgeva linn
Kiigemetsa Kool
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva vald
Siimusti alevik
Kuremaa Lasteaed-Algkool
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva vald
Kuremaa alevik
Laiuse Jaan Poska Põhikool
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva vald
Laiuse alevik
Lustivere Põhikool
Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa vald
Lustivere küla
Mustvee Kool
Jõgeva maakond
Mustvee linn
Mustvee linn
Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium
Jõgeva maakond
Palamuse vald
Palamuse alevik
Peipsi Gümnaasium
Jõgeva maakond
Mustvee linn
Mustvee linn
Pisisaare Algkool
Jõgeva maakond
Pajusi vald
Pisisaare küla
Puurmani Mõisakool
Jõgeva maakond
Puurmani vald
Puurmani alevik
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa linn
Põltsamaa linn
Sadala Kool
Jõgeva maakond
Torma vald
Sadala alevik
Siimusti Lasteaed-Algkool
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva vald
Siimusti alevik
Tabivere Põhikool
Jõgeva maakond
Tabivere vald
Tabivere alevik
Vaimastvere Kool
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva vald
Vaimastvere küla
Voore Põhikool
Jõgeva maakond
Saare vald
Voore küla
Ahula Lasteaed - Algkool
Järva maakond
Albu vald
Ahula küla
Albu Põhikool
Järva maakond
Albu vald
Albu küla
Ambla Lasteaed-Põhikool
Järva maakond
Ambla vald
Ambla alevik
Aravete Keskkool
Järva maakond
Ambla vald
Aravete alevik
Imavere Põhikool
Järva maakond
Imavere vald
Imavere küla
Järva-Jaani Gümnaasium
Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani vald
Järva-Jaani alev
Koeru Keskkool
Järva maakond
Koeru vald
Koeru alevik
Koigi Kool
Järva maakond
Koigi vald
Koigi küla
Laupa Põhikool
Järva maakond
Türi vald
Laupa küla
Nurme Kool
Järva maakond
Koigi vald
Päinurme küla
Paide Gümnaasium
Järva maakond
Paide linn
Paide linn
Paide Täiskasvanute Keskkool
Järva maakond
Paide linn
Paide linn
Paide Valla Lasteaed-Kool
Järva maakond
Paide vald
Tarbja küla
Paide Ühisgümnaasium
Järva maakond
Paide linn
Paide linn
Peetri Kool
Järva maakond
Kareda vald
Peetri alevik
Retla-Kabala Kool
Järva maakond
Türi vald
Oisu alevik
Rocca al Mare Kooli Vodja Individuaalõppekeskus
Järva maakond
Roosna-Alliku vald
Roosna-Alliku vald
Roosna-Alliku Põhikool
Järva maakond
Roosna-Alliku vald
Roosna-Alliku alevik
Türi Põhikool
Järva maakond
Türi vald
Türi linn
Türi Toimetulekukool
Järva maakond
Türi vald
Türi linn
Türi Ühisgümnaasium
Järva maakond
Türi vald
Türi linn
Väätsa Põhikool
Järva maakond
Väätsa vald
Väätsa alevik
Haapsalu Linna Algkool
Lääne maakond
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu Nikolai Kool
Lääne maakond
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu Põhikool
Lääne maakond
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Lääne maakond
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu Viigi Kool
Lääne maakond
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu linn
Kullamaa Keskkool
Lääne maakond
Kullamaa vald
Kullamaa küla
Kõmsi Lasteaed-Algkool
Lääne maakond
Hanila vald
Kõmsi küla
Lihula Gümnaasium
Lääne maakond
Lihula vald
Lihula linn
Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium
Lääne maakond
Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu linn
Martna Põhikool
Lääne maakond
Martna vald
Martna küla
Metsküla Algkool
Lääne maakond
Lihula vald
Metsküla
Noarootsi Gümnaasium
Lääne maakond
Noarootsi vald
Pürksi küla / Birkas
Noarootsi Kool
Lääne maakond
Noarootsi vald
Pürksi küla / Birkas
Nõva Kool
Lääne maakond
Nõva vald
Nõva küla
Oru Kool
Lääne maakond
Lääne-Nigula vald
Linnamäe küla
Palivere Põhikool
Lääne maakond
Lääne-Nigula vald
Palivere alevik
Ridala Põhikool
Lääne maakond
Ridala vald
Panga küla
Risti Põhikool
Lääne maakond
Lääne-Nigula vald
Risti alevik
Taebla Gümnaasium
Lääne maakond
Lääne-Nigula vald
Pälli küla
Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Algkool
Lääne maakond
Ridala vald
Uuemõisa alevik
Vatla Põhikool
Lääne maakond
Hanila vald
Vatla küla
Virtsu Kool
Lääne maakond
Hanila vald
Virtsu alevik
Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool
Lääne maakond
Vormsi vald
Hullo küla
Ferdinand von Wrangelli nimeline Roela Lasteaed-Põ
Lääne-Viru maakond
Vinni vald
Roela alevik
Haljala Gümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Haljala vald
Haljala alevik
Jäneda Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tapa vald
Jäneda küla
Kadrina Keskkool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Kadrina vald
Kadrina alevik
Kiltsi Põhikool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Väike-Maarja vald
Liivaküla
Kunda Ühisgümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Kunda linn
Kunda linn
Lasila Põhikool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere vald
Lasila küla
Lehtse Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tapa vald
Tõõrakõrve küla
Mihkli Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tapa vald
Imastu küla
Muuga-Laekvere Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Laekvere vald
Laekvere alevik
Porkuni Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu vald
Porkuni küla
Põlula Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rägavere vald
Põlula küla
Rakke Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakke vald
Rakke alevik
Rakvere Eragümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
Rakvere Gümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
Rakvere Põhikool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
Rakvere Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
Rakvere Vanalinna Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
Simuna Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Väike-Maarja vald
Simuna alevik
Sõmeru Põhikool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Sõmeru vald
Sõmeru alevik
Tamsalu Gümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu vald
Tamsalu linn
Tapa Gümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tapa vald
Tapa linn
Tapa Vene Põhikool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tapa vald
Tapa linn
Tudu Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Vinni vald
Tudu alevik
Uhtna Põhikool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Sõmeru vald
Uhtna alevik
Vaeküla Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Sõmeru vald
Näpi alevik
Vajangu Põhikool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu vald
Vajangu küla
Vasta Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Viru-Nigula vald
Vasta küla
Veltsi Lasteaed-Algkool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere vald
Veltsi küla
Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Vinni vald
Vinni alevik
Vohnja Lasteaed-Algkool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Kadrina vald
Vohnja küla
Võsu Kool
Lääne-Viru maakond
Vihula vald
Võsu alevik
Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium
Lääne-Viru maakond
Väike-Maarja vald
Väike-Maarja alevik
Friedebert Tuglase nim. Ahja Kool
Põlva maakond
Ahja vald
Ahja alevik
Johannese Kool ja Lasteaed Rosmal
Põlva maakond
Põlva vald
Rosma küla
Kanepi Gümnaasium
Põlva maakond
Kanepi vald
Kanepi alevik
Kauksi Põhikool
Põlva maakond
Mooste vald
Kauksi küla
Krootuse Põhikool
Põlva maakond
Kõlleste vald
Krootuse küla
Mikitamäe Kool
Põlva maakond
Mikitamäe vald
Mikitamäe küla
Mooste Põhikool
Põlva maakond
Mooste vald
Mooste alevik
Orava Kool
Põlva maakond
Orava vald
Orava küla
Põlva Gümnaasium
Põlva maakond
Põlva vald
Põlva linn
Põlva Kool
Põlva maakond
Põlva vald
Põlva linn
Roosi Kool
Põlva maakond
Põlva vald
Põlva linn
Ruusa Põhikool
Põlva maakond
Räpina vald
Ruusa küla
Räpina Ühisgümnaasium
Põlva maakond
Räpina vald
Räpina linn
Saverna Põhikool
Põlva maakond
Valgjärve vald
Saverna küla
Tilsi Põhikool
Põlva maakond
Laheda vald
Tilsi küla
Vastse-Kuuste Kool
Põlva maakond
Vastse-Kuuste vald
Vastse-Kuuste alevik
Viluste Põhikool
Põlva maakond
Veriora vald
Viluste küla
Värska Gümnaasium
Põlva maakond
Värska vald
Värska alevik
Are Kool
Pärnu maakond
Are vald
Are alevik
Audru Kool
Pärnu maakond
Audru vald
Audru alevik
Häädemeeste Keskkool
Pärnu maakond
Häädemeeste vald
Häädemeeste alevik
Juurikaru Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Vändra vald
Säästla küla
Jõõpre Kool
Pärnu maakond
Audru vald
Jõõpre küla
Kergu Lasteaed-Algkool
Pärnu maakond
Vändra vald
Kergu küla
Kihnu Kool
Pärnu maakond
Kihnu vald
Linaküla
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium
Pärnu maakond
Saarde vald
Kilingi-Nõmme linn
Koonga Kool
Pärnu maakond
Koonga vald
Koonga küla
Libatse Lasteaed-Algkool
Pärnu maakond
Halinga vald
Libatse küla
Lindi Lasteaed-Algkool
Pärnu maakond
Audru vald
Lindi küla
Lõpe Kool
Pärnu maakond
Koonga vald
Lõpe küla
Metsapoole Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Häädemeeste vald
Metsapoole küla
Paikuse Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Paikuse vald
Paikuse alev
Pärnjõe Kool
Pärnu maakond
Vändra vald
Pärnjõe küla
Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Raeküla Kool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Rääma Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Tammsaare Kool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Toimetulekukool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Vabakool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Waldorfkool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu linn
Pärnu linn
Pärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Halinga vald
Pärnu-Jaagupi alev
Sauga Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Sauga vald
Nurme küla
Sindi Gümnaasium
Pärnu maakond
Sindi linn
Sindi linn
Surju Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Surju vald
Surju küla
Tahkuranna Lasteaed-Algkool
Pärnu maakond
Tahkuranna vald
Võiste alevik
Tali Põhikool-Lasteaed
Pärnu maakond
Saarde vald
Tali küla
Tootsi Lasteaed-Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Tootsi vald
Tootsi alev
Tori Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Tori vald
Tori alevik
Tõstamaa Keskkool
Pärnu maakond
Tõstamaa vald
Tõstamaa alevik
Uulu Põhikool
Pärnu maakond
Tahkuranna vald
Uulu küla
Vahenurme Lasteaed-Algkool
Pärnu maakond
Halinga vald
Eense küla
Varbla Kool
Pärnu maakond
Varbla vald
Varbla küla
Vändra Gümnaasium
Pärnu maakond
Vändra vald (alev)
Vändra alev
Alu Lasteaed-Algkool
Rapla maakond
Rapla vald
Alu alevik
Eidapere Kool
Rapla maakond
Kehtna vald
Eidapere alevik
Gaia Kool (Märjamaa)
Rapla maakond
Märjamaa vald
Mõisamaa küla
Hagudi Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Rapla vald
Hagudi alevik
Juuru Eduard Vilde Kool
Rapla maakond
Juuru vald
Juuru alevik
Järvakandi Kool
Rapla maakond
Järvakandi vald
Järvakandi alev
Kabala Lasteaed-Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Raikküla vald
Tamme küla
Kaiu Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Kaiu vald
Kaiu alevik
Kehtna Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Kehtna vald
Kehtna alevik
Kivi-Vigala Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Vigala vald
Kivi-Vigala küla
Kodila Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Rapla vald
Kodila küla
Kohila Gümnaasium
Rapla maakond
Kohila vald
Kohila alev
Kohila Mõisakool
Rapla maakond
Kohila vald
Kohila alev
Käru Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Käru vald
Käru alevik
Märjamaa Gümnaasium
Rapla maakond
Märjamaa vald
Märjamaa alev
Raikküla Kool
Rapla maakond
Raikküla vald
Raikküla
Rapla Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Rapla maakond
Rapla vald
Rapla linn
Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
Rapla maakond
Rapla vald
Rapla linn
Rapla Ühisgümnaasium
Rapla maakond
Rapla vald
Rapla linn
Valgu Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Märjamaa vald
Valgu küla
Valtu Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Kehtna vald
Kaerepere alevik
Vana-Vigala Põhikool
Rapla maakond
Vigala vald
Vana-Vigala küla
Varbola Lasteaed-Algkool
Rapla maakond
Märjamaa vald
Varbola küla
Aste Põhikool
Saare maakond
Lääne-Saare vald
Aste alevik
Kaali Kool
Saare maakond
Pihtla vald
Kaali küla
Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool
Saare maakond
Laimjala vald
Kahtla küla
Kallemäe Kool
Saare maakond
Valjala vald
Kallemäe küla
Kihelkonna Kool
Saare maakond
Kihelkonna vald
Kihelkonna alevik
Kuressaare Gümnaasium
Saare maakond
Kuressaare linn
Kuressaare linn
Kuressaare Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Saare maakond
Kuressaare linn
Kuressaare linn
Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool
Saare maakond
Kuressaare linn
Kuressaare linn
Kärla Põhikool
Saare maakond
Lääne-Saare vald
Kärla alevik
Leisi Keskkool
Saare maakond
Leisi vald
Leisi alevik
Lümanda Põhikool
Saare maakond
Lääne-Saare vald
Lümanda küla
Muhu Põhikool
Saare maakond
Muhu vald
Liiva küla
Mustjala Lasteaed-Põhikool
Saare maakond
Mustjala vald
Mustjala küla
Orissaare Gümnaasium
Saare maakond
Orissaare vald
Orissaare alevik
Pihtla Kool
Saare maakond
Pihtla vald
Püha küla
Ruhnu Põhikool
Saare maakond
Ruhnu vald
Ruhnu küla
Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
Saare maakond
Kuressaare linn
Kuressaare linn
Salme Põhikool
Saare maakond
Salme vald
Salme alevik
Tornimäe Põhikool
Saare maakond
Pöide vald
Kärneri küla
Valjala Põhikool
Saare maakond
Valjala vald
Valjala alevik
Elva Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Elva linn
Elva linn
Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Ilmatsalu Põhikool
Tartu maakond
Tähtvere vald
Ilmatsalu alevik
Juhan Liivi nim. Alatskivi Keskkool
Tartu maakond
Alatskivi vald
Alatskivi alevik
Kallaste Kool
Tartu maakond
Kallaste linn
Kallaste linn
Kambja Põhikool
Tartu maakond
Kambja vald
Kambja alevik
Kammeri Kool
Tartu maakond
Kambja vald
Kammeri küla
Kavastu Algkool-Lasteaed
Tartu maakond
Luunja vald
Kavastu küla
Kolkja Lasteaed-Põhikool
Tartu maakond
Peipsiääre vald
Kolkja alevik
Konguta Kool
Tartu maakond
Konguta vald
Annikoru küla
Kuuste Kool
Tartu maakond
Kambja vald
Vana-Kuuste küla
Kõrveküla Põhikool
Tartu maakond
Tartu vald
Kõrveküla alevik
Laeva Põhikool
Tartu maakond
Laeva vald
Laeva küla
Luunja Keskkool
Tartu maakond
Luunja vald
Luunja alevik
Lähte Ühisgümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Tartu vald
Lähte alevik
Maarjamaa Hariduskolleegium
Tartu maakond
Mäksa vald
Kaagvere küla
Mehikoorma Põhikool
Tartu maakond
Meeksi vald
Mehikoorma alevik
Melliste Algkool-Lasteaed
Tartu maakond
Mäksa vald
Melliste küla
Miina Härma Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Nõo Põhikool
Tartu maakond
Nõo vald
Nõo alevik
Nõo Reaalgümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Nõo vald
Nõo alevik
Puhja Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Puhja vald
Puhja alevik
Rannu Kool
Tartu maakond
Rannu vald
Rannu alevik
Rõngu Keskkool
Tartu maakond
Rõngu vald
Rõngu alevik
Sillaotsa Kool
Tartu maakond
Haaslava vald
Päkste küla
Tartu Aleksander Puškini Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Descartes Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Emajõe Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Erakool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Erakool (Elva linn)
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Forseliuse Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Hansa Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Herbert Masingu Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Hiie Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Jaan Poska Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Karlova Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Katoliku Hariduskeskus
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Kesklinna Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Kivilinna Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Kristjan Jaak Petersoni Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Kristlik Põhikool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Kroonuaia Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Maarja Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Raatuse Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Rahvusvaheline Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Tamme Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Waldorfgümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Variku Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Tartu Veeriku Kool
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
Tartu linn
Unipiha Algkool
Tartu maakond
Kambja vald
Pangodi küla
Valguta Lasteaed- Algkool
Tartu maakond
Rõngu vald
Valguta küla
Vara Põhikool
Tartu maakond
Vara vald
Vara küla
Võnnu Keskkool
Tartu maakond
Võnnu vald
Võnnu alevik
Ülenurme Gümnaasium
Tartu maakond
Ülenurme vald
Ülenurme alevik
Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool
Valga maakond
Puka vald
Aakre küla
Ala Põhikool
Valga maakond
Helme vald
Ala küla
Audentese Spordigümnaasiumi Otepää filiaal
Valga maakond
Otepää vald
Otepää linn
Hargla Kool
Valga maakond
Taheva vald
Hargla küla
Hummuli Põhikool
Valga maakond
Hummuli vald
Hummuli alevik
Keeni Põhikool
Valga maakond
Sangaste vald
Keeni küla
Lüllemäe Põhikool
Valga maakond
Karula vald
Lüllemäe küla
Otepää Gümnaasium
Valga maakond
Otepää vald
Otepää linn
Palupera Põhikool
Valga maakond
Palupera vald
Palupera küla
Puka Keskkool
Valga maakond
Puka vald
Puka alevik
Pühajärve Põhikool
Valga maakond
Otepää vald
Sihva küla
Riidaja Põhikool
Valga maakond
Põdrala vald
Riidaja küla
Ritsu Lasteaed-Algkool
Valga maakond
Helme vald
Linna küla
Tsirguliina Keskkool
Valga maakond
Tõlliste vald
Tsirguliina alevik
Tõrva Gümnaasium
Valga maakond
Tõrva linn
Tõrva linn
Valga Gümnaasium
Valga maakond
Valga linn
Valga linn
Valga Jaanikese Kool
Valga maakond
Valga linn
Valga linn
Valga Kaugõppegümnaasium
Valga maakond
Valga linn
Valga linn
Valga Priimetsa Kool
Valga maakond
Valga linn
Valga linn
Valga Põhikool
Valga maakond
Valga linn
Valga linn
Õru Lasteaed-Algkool
Valga maakond
Õru vald
Õru alevik
Abja Gümnaasium
Viljandi maakond
Abja vald
Abja-Paluoja linn
August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium
Viljandi maakond
Karksi vald
Karksi-Nuia linn
Erakool Oja
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
Halliste Põhikool
Viljandi maakond
Halliste vald
Pornuse küla
Heimtali Põhikool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi vald
Heimtali küla
Holstre Kool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi vald
Holstre küla
Jaagu Lasteaed- Põhikool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi vald
Jämejala küla
Kalmetu Põhikool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi vald
Tänassilma küla
Kirivere Kool
Viljandi maakond
Kõo vald
Kõo küla
Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
Viljandi maakond
Kolga-Jaani vald
Kolga-Jaani alevik
Kõpu Põhikool
Viljandi maakond
Kõpu vald
Kõpu alevik
Lahmuse Kool
Viljandi maakond
Suure-Jaani vald
Lahmuse küla
Leie Põhikool
Viljandi maakond
Kolga-Jaani vald
Leie küla
Mõisaküla Kool
Viljandi maakond
Mõisaküla linn
Mõisaküla linn
Olustvere Põhikool
Viljandi maakond
Suure-Jaani vald
Olustvere alevik
Paistu Kool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi vald
Sultsi küla
Saarepeedi Kool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi vald
Saarepeedi küla
Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium
Viljandi maakond
Suure-Jaani vald
Suure-Jaani linn
Suure-Jaani Kool
Viljandi maakond
Suure-Jaani vald
Suure-Jaani linn
Tarvastu Gümnaasium
Viljandi maakond
Tarvastu vald
Mustla alevik
Viiratsi Kool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi vald
Viiratsi alevik
Viljandi Gümnaasium
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
Viljandi Kaare Kool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
Viljandi Kesklinna Kool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
Viljandi Paalalinna Kool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
Viljandi Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
Viljandi Vaba Waldorfkool
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
Võhma Kool
Viljandi maakond
Võhma linn
Võhma linn
Ämmuste Kool
Viljandi maakond
Tarvastu vald
Ämmuste küla
Antsla Gümnaasium
Võru maakond
Antsla vald
Antsla linn
Haanja Kool
Võru maakond
Haanja vald
Haanja küla
Krabi Kool
Võru maakond
Varstu vald
Krabi küla
Kuldre Kool
Võru maakond
Urvaste vald
Pihleni küla
Kääpa Põhikool
Võru maakond
Lasva vald
Kääpa küla
Leiutajate Külakool
Võru maakond
Rõuge vald
Sänna küla / Sännä
Meremäe Kool
Võru maakond
Meremäe vald
Meremäe küla
Misso Kool
Võru maakond
Misso vald
Misso alevik
Mõniste Kool
Võru maakond
Mõniste vald
Kuutsi küla
Osula Põhikool
Võru maakond
Sõmerpalu vald
Osula küla
Parksepa Keskkool
Võru maakond
Võru vald
Parksepa alevik
Pikakannu Kool
Võru maakond
Lasva vald
Pikakannu küla
Puiga Põhikool
Võru maakond
Võru vald
Puiga küla
Rõuge Põhikool
Võru maakond
Rõuge vald
Rõuge alevik
Sõmerpalu Põhikool
Võru maakond
Sõmerpalu vald
Sõmerpalu alevik
Urvaste Kool
Võru maakond
Urvaste vald
Urvaste küla
Varstu Keskkool
Võru maakond
Varstu vald
Varstu alevik
Vastseliina Gümnaasium
Võru maakond
Vastseliina vald
Vastseliina alevik
Võru Gümnaasium
Võru maakond
Võru linn
Võru linn
Võru Järve Kool
Võru maakond
Võru linn
Võru linn
Võru Kesklinna Kool
Võru maakond
Võru linn
Võru linn
Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool
Võru maakond
Võru linn
Võru linn
Võru Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Võru maakond
Võru linn
Võru linn